ART / Oil paintings / Collage 15494232

nr 1549 4232

Robert Benson

(f. 1939), Storbritannien

Robert Benson (b. 1939), Great Britain. Signed, dated 1991, "Little water-fall", 16x16 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x24,

COLLAGE, Signerad, daterad 1991, "Little water-fall", 16x16 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x24 cm

Robert Benson, Swedish painter, born 1939.

Monday June 19 2023
at 20:46:19

  • Artist/Designer

Robert Benson

Read more about Robert Benson